results thru April

SIX MILE BASS CLUB



SinclairkNickajackChickamougaLainerHartwell
Points PointsPointsPointsPoints
17-Jan20-Feb21-Feb6-Mar24-AprDropTotal Points
1MarshallCody4849480450190
2LowryMcClure454842455042188
3MonninCraig444149464641185
4YatesChris4746420490184
5JohnsonTy4647420480183
6CernyEric503442494134182
7PontiusBilly504347383232178
8BurchfieldPaul415042443636177
9BozarthAdam0455038390172
10Reese Brian473442384334170
11WrightTodd464442383434170
12FattalLevon424242433737169
13WellingTaylor4440420420168
14QuintanaKen413442383834159
15WarbingtonTJ4239420350158
16SandersRussell4534420330154
17WaltersRuss 034424700123
18CurrieBen4800500098
19HolderEric4900040089
20EllingtonCharles0003844082
21SchultzGreg4334000077
22MortonDavid490000049
23MengelieMike000480048
24HempkerJeff000047047
25DurdenBrad430000043
26WellingTucker0000000